Back to top

Lipex Sheasoft

Lipex Sheasoft
Lipex Sheasoft
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 12
Product Description

Lipex Sheasoft

INCI/CTFA Name

Benefits/Applications

Butyrospermum Parkii Butter (EU), Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter (US)

Soft and creamy at body temperature. High temperature stability (MP 52 °C). Simple solidification gives stable formulations. Has proven moisturization and provides strengthened skin barrier. Adds texture and playtime to cosmetic emulsions delivering caring, luxurious feel to the skin.

 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number
X


trade india member
Forecast Chemicals All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.