Back to top

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 04
Price And Quantity
  • Price
  • 5200 INR
Product Description

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

INCI/CTFA Name

Benefits/Applications

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

It is more effective than Kojic Acid,excellent in eventoning the skin,fighting age spots, pregnancy marks,frekles and general skin pigmentation disorders.It is stable within wide pH range 3-10 and does not chelate with metal ions which lead to colour change and instability.


A B ENTERPRISES
X


Forecast Chemicals All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.