Back to top

G White VCE

G White VCE
G White VCE
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 03
Product Description

G White VCE

INCI/CTFA Name

Benefits/Applications

3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid

Gwhite VCE is the best currently-known derivative of vitamin C . It has a very stable chemical properties.It inhibits the activity of Tyrosinase , prevents the formation of Melanin, Resists inflammation caused by sunburn,Improves Skin's complextion, promotes the synthesis of collagen, enhances skin's elasticity.

 


A. B. ENTERPRISES
X


A. B. ENTERPRISES All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.