Back to top

Barenate Gel 11

Barenate Gel 11
Barenate Gel 11
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 08
Product Description

Barenate Gel 11

INCI/CTFA Name

Benefits/Applications

Acrylates copolymer

With excellent water solubility, the most important aspect of this product is moisture retention. Form a protective film on the skin, retains high water-content. With viscoelasticity and thickening property, can be applied in any gel formula.

 


A. B. ENTERPRISES
X


A. B. ENTERPRISES All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.